SEMIFINAIS
Jogos de ida
Londrina | 1 | x | 0 | Operário | ||
Athletico | x | FC Cascavel |
Jogos de volta
Operário | x | Londrina | ||||
FC Cascavel | x | Athletico |
QUARTAS DE FINAL
Jogos de ida
Paraná | 0 | x | 2 | Athletico | ||
Azuriz | 1 | x | 0 | Operário | ||
Londrina | 1 | x | 1 | Cianorte | ||
Maringá | 1 | x | 2 | FC Cascavel |
Jogos de volta
Athletico | 0 | x | 0 | Paraná | ||
Operário | 1 (4) | x | (3) 0 | Azuriz | ||
Cianorte | 0 | x | 3 | Londrina | ||
FC Cascavel | 1 | x | 1 | Maringá |
FASE DE GRUPOS
1ª RODADA
Cianorte | 0 | x | 1 | Athletico | ||
Operário | 1 | x | 1 | Azuriz | ||
Londrina | 1 | x | 1 | Maringá | ||
Toledo | 0 | x | 1 | Rio Branco | ||
FC Cascavel | 1 | x | 0 | Paraná | ||
Coritiba | 2 | x | 1 | Cascavel CR |
2ª RODADA
Azuriz | 0 | x | 1 | FC Cascavel | ||
Cascavel CR | 0 | x | 1 | Toledo | ||
Maringá | 0 | x | 1 | Coritiba | ||
Rio Branco | 0 | x | 0 | Cianorte | ||
Athletico | 0 | x | 4 | Operário | ||
Paraná | 1 | x | 1 | Londrina |
3ª RODADA
Londrina | 1 | x | 1 | Azuriz | ||
Cianorte | 2 | x | 0 | Cascavel CR | ||
Operário | 1 | x | 0 | Rio Branco | ||
FC Cascavel | 2 | x | 1 | Athletico | ||
Coritiba | 5 | x | 1 | Toledo | ||
Paraná | 2 | x | 2 | Maringá |
4ª RODADA
Toledo | 0 | x | 2 | Paraná | ||
Londrina | 3 | x | 3 | Cianorte | ||
FC Cascavel | 1 | x | 0 | Operário | ||
Maringá | 0 | x | 0 | Rio Branco | ||
Coritiba | 1 | x | 1 | Azuriz | ||
Athletico | 3 | x | 1 | Cascavel CR |
5ª RODADA
Cianorte | 1 | x | 0 | Toledo | ||
Cascavel CR | 3 | x | 3 | FC Cascavel | ||
Azuriz | 3 | x | 0 | Maringá | ||
Operário | 1 | x | 0 | Coritiba | ||
Rio Branco | 1 | x | 1 | Londrina | ||
Paraná | 0 | x | 1 | Athletico |
6ª RODADA
Azuriz | 1 | x | 0 | Cascavel CR | ||
Londrina | 0 | x | 0 | Toledo | ||
FC Cascavel | 1 | x | 1 | Cianorte | ||
Coritiba | 5 | x | 0 | Paraná | ||
Athletico | 2 | x | 0 | Rio Branco | ||
Maringá | 0 | x | 0 | Operário |
7ª RODADA
Toledo | 1 | x | 1 | Azuriz | ||
Cianorte | 0 | x | 1 | Paraná | ||
Rio Branco | 2 | x | 4 | Cascavel CR | ||
Operário | 1 | x | 0 | Londrina | ||
Maringá | 1 | x | 1 | FC Cascavel | ||
Athletico | 2 | x | 1 | Coritiba |
8ª RODADA
Toledo | 1 | x | 0 | Operário | ||
Cianorte | 0 | x | 1 | Maringá | ||
Paraná | 2 | x | 0 | Rio Branco | ||
Azuriz | 1 | x | 0 | Athletico | ||
Cascavel CR | 0 | x | 4 | Londrina | ||
Coritiba | 2 | x | 3 | FC Cascavel |
9ª RODADA
Rio Branco | 0 | x | 0 | Azuriz | ||
FC Cascavel | 3 | x | 1 | Toledo | ||
Cascavel CR | 1 | x | 2 | Paraná | ||
Operário | 3 | x | 0 | Cianorte | ||
Londrina | 1 | x | 0 | Coritiba | ||
Athletico | 2 | x | 2 | Maringá |
10ª RODADA
Azuriz | 0 | x | 0 | Paraná | ||
Maringá | 2 | x | 0 | Toledo | ||
Operário | 9 | x | 0 | Cascavel CR | ||
Athletico | 1 | x | 2 | Londrina | ||
FC Cascavel | 0 | x | 0 | Rio Branco | ||
Coritiba | 1 | x | 1 | Cianorte |
11ª RODADA
Paraná | 0 | x | 1 | Operário | ||
Rio Branco | 2 | x | 1 | Coritiba | ||
Cianorte | 1 | x | 0 | Azuriz | ||
Cascavel CR | 1 | x | 9 | Maringá | ||
Toledo | 0 | x | 1 | Athletico | ||
Londrina | 0 | x | 0 | FC Cascavel |